START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung
DWZ Übersicht ::: SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Turm Wadern
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Mohammad,Samir
2357
- 8
2352
2
IM
Philippe,Christophe
2322
- 90
2370
3
Paci,Cedric
2266
- 53
2289
4
IM
Bastian,Herbert
2263
- 161
2298
5
FM
Le Corre,Benjamin
2260
- 38
2278
6
FM
Spielmann,Alain
2254
- 47
2219
7
FM
Müller,Reinhold
2231
- 158
2242
8
Müller,Denis
2145
- 66
2135
9
Vogel,Christian
2135
- 127
2164
10
Homuth,Wolfgang
2109
- 107
2239
11
Holle,Cedric
2071
- 81
2050
12
Schmidt,Martin
2066
- 86
2070
13
Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard
2026
- 67
2088
14
Horacek,Helmut
2014
- 37
-
15
Busche,Stefan
2006
- 99
2076
16
Kreuscher,Wolfgang
1964
- 131
2015
17
Christensen,Kenneth
1962
- 1
-
18
Cahen,Alexis
1961
- 9
1898
19
Weiss,Frederic
1955
- 20
2002
20
Hillenbrand,Alexander
1932
- 73
2107
21
Maass,Walter
1926
- 13
-
22
Hübner,Thomas
1924
- 63
1790
23
Bauer,Leo
1919
- 44
-
24
Biehl,Tim
1911
- 81
1941
25
Preiß,Vincent
1867
- 61
1648
26
Stephanus,Joseph
1852
- 61
1867
27
Van Rienen,Willy
1851
- 36
1829
28
Gottofrey,Marcel
1840
- 10
-
29
Wartlick,Ole
1836
- 76
2023
30
Passeier,Helmut
1796
- 148
-
31
Lü,Youheng
1790
- 33
1577
32
Braun,Burkhard
1778
- 78
-
33
Mohit-Rodriguez,Dario
1760
- 17
1591
34
Donauer,Holger
1758
- 48
-
35
Schera,Michael
1753
- 54
1756
36
Penner,Andreas
1751
- 20
-
37
Schumacher,Robert
1743
- 63
-
38
Sosnowski,Thomas
1734
- 41
1820
39
Drenhaus,Heiner
1705
- 29
-
40
Wilhelm,Jens
1702
- 22
-
41
Schefer,Waldemar
1678
- 27
-
42
Spektorov,Leonid
1667
- 40
1830
43
Schäfer,Nicolas
1667
- 28
1656
44
Bauer,Werner
1666
- 99
-
45
Radtke,Eduard
1656
- 141
1941
46
Bastian,Ruben
1647
- 34
-
47
Weyand,Fernand
1642
- 63
1747
48
Schünemann,Robert
1623
- 73
1710
49
Gordziel,Martin
1614
- 44
1819
50
Schoumert,Robert
1607
- 30
1618
51
Heinz,Armin
1572
- 19
-
52
Leonardy,Romain
1571
- 26
-
53
Olivares,Ricardo
1567
- 41
1648
54
Bastian,Simon
1552
- 37
-
55
Chabakji,Hussein
1538
- 13
1552
56
Ganßauge,Wolfgang
1520
- 47
-
57
Millies,Sebastian
1501
- 7
-
58
Jenner,Meikel
1487
- 19
-
59
Dorscheid,Nico
1409
- 16
-
60
Damand,Andre
1398
- 26
1442
61
Yazdkhasti,Parvis
1386
- 25
-
62
Penninger,Thomas
1379
- 10
-
63
Saar,Thomas
1367
- 10
-
64
Zha,Kevin
1283
- 12
-
65
Reim,Ulrich
1279
- 15
-
66
Stein,Simone
1275
- 35
-
67
Preiß,Jörg
1236
- 9
-
68
Tadros,Raphael
1146
- 4
-
69
Noss,Christian
1143
- 3
-
70
Weller,Dennis
1122
- 7
-
71
Müller,Joachim
1086
- 11
-
72
Stein,Michael
1029
- 17
-
73
Tchistiakov,Philipp
1025
- 12
-
74
Hertel,Uwe
1009
- 27
-
75
Christensen,Benjamin
1009
- 7
-
76
Kusayko,Zachar
992
- 6
-
77
Palamenghi,Alessandro
978
- 5
-
78
Zhao,Yukai
968
- 6
-
79
Cartarius,Sebastian
958
- 3
-
80
Lang,Albert
955
- 3
-
81
Jenner,Kelly
949
- 2
-
82
Morsch,Nils
902
- 2
-
83
Wieland,Sebastian
783
- 8
-
84
Zinnikus,ELias
776
- 1
-
85
Schimke,Julian
770
- 6
-
86
Schöneweiß,Marc
770
- 1
-
87
Goebl,Luca
761
- 1
-
88
Stein,Andrea
736
- 11
-
89
Rausch,Felix
701
- 5
-
90
Stein,Sabine
545
- 8
-
91
Hoffmann,Maxim
-
-
92
Schäfer,Florian
-
-
93
Maas,Gian
-
-
94
Schmied,Elias
-
-
95
Birkenheier,Nicolas
-
-
96
Batum,Efe
-
-
97
Zinnikus,Ingo
-
-
98
Otto,Winfried
-
-
99
Hubertus,Margit
-
-
100
Sinanovic,Miralem
-
-
101
Lerch,Daniel
-
-
102
Bulavinov,Danil
-
-
103
Christensen,Dominik
-
-
104
Schmied,Elias
-
-
105
Birkenheier,Nicolas
-
-
106
Batum,Efe
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90051
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung