START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung
DWZ Übersicht ::: SV 1926 Riegelsberg
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Turm Wadern
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Frischmann,Rick
2327
- 96
2355
2
FM
Chassard,Cedric
2279
- 112
2246
3
FM
Müller,Hans Georg
2184
- 104
2256
4
Müller,Denis
2176
- 69
2149
5
IM
Bastian,Herbert
2157
- 188
2223
6
Schäfer,Marlon
2064
- 42
2009
7
Wannemacher,Thomas
2018
- 61
-
8
Panfilenko,Wladimir
1994
- 57
1962
9
Franken,Axel
1990
- 62
-
10
Ziegler,Mario
1986
- 100
2013
11
Lentes,Hans Peter
1977
- 46
-
12
Groß,Marc
1917
- 39
-
13
Alt,Hans Jürgen
1883
- 96
1982
14
Ewerhardy,Moritz
1842
- 75
1688
15
Baus,Christian
1830
- 65
2074
16
Grewenig,Rolf
1814
- 107
2011
17
Unbehend,Marius
1805
- 65
1603
18
Schwindling,Michael
1751
- 39
-
19
Ratayczak,Hauke
1739
- 71
-
20
Klein,Raphael
1712
- 28
1455
21
Klicker,Fritz
1707
- 192
1660
22
Müller,Steven
1691
- 47
-
23
Prashanthakumar,Arju
1672
- 29
1447
24
Heisel,Ronny
1671
- 44
-
25
Röhrig,Andreas
1667
- 71
1617
26
Fuchs,Emily
1631
- 54
1445
27
Roglin,Uli
1616
- 28
-
28
Huppert,Anna
1584
- 57
1435
29
Bröder,Jörg
1573
- 17
-
30
Alt,Elisabeth
1567
- 57
1495
31
Büch,Christoph
1559
- 80
-
32
Tabales,Lennart
1559
- 22
1312
33
Groß,Alexander
1559
- 15
-
34
Zappen,Marcus
1549
- 27
-
35
Schampel,Arno
1534
- 138
1890
36
Gimber,Robert
1531
- 84
1900
37
Weiten,Anna
1525
- 34
1474
38
Heinz,Sascha
1514
- 5
-
39
Fuchs-Marquedant,Stefan
1501
- 23
-
40
Tobias,Denny
1459
- 11
-
41
Gliem,Hans
1436
- 20
-
42
Pulkowski,Christian
1418
- 8
1198
43
Groß,Ernst
1413
- 98
-
44
Prashanthakumar,Arnesh
1411
- 18
1392
45
Lubich,Udo
1407
- 22
-
46
Alt,Barbara
1406
- 70
1488
47
Jung,Marcel
1406
- 11
1515
48
Geraldy,Jan
1396
- 6
1353
49
Weinmann,Helene
1390
- 148
1425
50
Weinmann,Helene
1390
- 148
1425
51
Holschuh,Luisa
1381
- 45
-
52
Jung,Michael
1363
- 6
-
53
Volkmar,Walter
1349
- 61
-
54
Weiten,Katharina
1334
- 32
-
55
Velautham,Prashanthakumar
1283
- 5
1317
56
Mahler,Klaus
1233
- 55
-
57
Mahler,Albert
1230
- 49
-
58
Chassard,Carsten
1219
- 15
1232
59
Klein,Jürgen
1213
- 7
-
60
Ewerhardy,Hans-Werner
1095
- 24
1152
61
Mahler,Tobias
1095
- 9
-
62
Schwanengel,Juhani
1078
- 39
-
63
Groß,Nina
1066
- 11
-
64
Denysko,Stephan
1028
- 15
1231
65
Fass,Ben
1027
- 4
-
66
Holschuh,Paulina
995
- 28
1202
67
John,Franz
991
- 62
-
68
Weiten,Teresa
968
- 24
-
69
Chassard,Cecilia
963
- 16
-
70
Köller,Felix
959
- 4
-
71
Holschuh,Nadia
947
- 16
-
72
Tabales,Jose
941
- 4
-
73
Klymchyk,Elena
916
- 2
-
74
Alt,Johannes
903
- 18
-
75
Stelle,Victor
865
- 8
-
76
Köller,Till Fabian
862
- 5
-
77
Metzner,Simon
849
- 1
-
78
Puhl,Leon
848
- 2
-
79
Groß,Kathrin
834
- 1
-
80
Fass,Daniel
831
- 1
-
81
Marx,Lena
819
- 5
-
82
Meißner,Julius
790
- 2
-
83
Aaryan,Homaira
774
- 4
-
84
Aaryan,Parissa
773
- 4
-
85
Holschuh,Jacob
756
- 12
-
86
Groß,Barbara
744
- 2
-
87
Holschuh,Anne-Katrin
-
-
88
Holschuh,Klaus
-
-
89
Weiten,Nicole
-
-
90
Weiten,Thomas
-
-
91
Kläs,Maya
-
-
92
Birn,Maximilian
-
-
93
Kläs,Silas
-
-
94
Leidinger,Joleen
-
-
95
Götze,Amy
-
-
96
Götze,Nico
-
-
97
Götze,Malte Nico
-
-
98
Reistroffer,Piero
-
-
99
Sinnwell,Leon
-
-
100
Metzner,Ida
-
-
101
Fischer,Liam
-
-
102
Wannemacher,Sabine
-
-
103
Wannemacher,Marlene
-
-
104
Chassard,Vera
-
-
105
Klein,Vanessa
-
-
106
Bauer,Dominik
-
-
107
Wannemacher,Jonathan
-
-
108
Wannemacher,Norbert
-
-
109
Bastian,David
-
-
110
Heisel,Fabienne
-
-
111
Heisel,Vivienne
-
-
112
Linn,Mona
-
-
113
Groß,Constantin
-
-
114
Gabriel,Christian
-
-
115
Körner,Jannis
-
-
116
Prashanthakumar,Mayoorathi
-
-
117
Heckert,Matthias
-
-
118
Tabales,Michaela
-
-
119
Tabales,Jana
-
-
120
Geier,Leonard
-
-
121
Mambrei,Eneas
-
-
122
Gross,Jonathan
-
-
123
Aaryan,Pashtana
-
-
124
Geier,Matilda
-
-
125
Gerhard,Achim
-
-
126
Mertes,Emilia
-
-
127
Gross,Theresa Marie
-
-
128
Franz,Valentin
-
-
129
Schmitt,Justus
-
-
130
Bauer,Nicole
-
-
131
Wagner,Lukas
-
-
132
Adam,Paul
-
-
133
Adam,Iulia
-
-
134
Ney,Pascal
-
-
135
Fass,Lisa
-
-
136
Fass,Andrea
-
-
137
Hoven,Lenn
-
-
138
Kurtz,Jannis
-
-
139
Geyer,Maria
-
-
140
Krämer,Lars
-
-
141
Fries,Ben
-
-
142
Jelvani,Cyrus
-
-
143
Trampert,Noah
-
-
144
Trampert,Nils
-
-
145
Trampert,Christoph
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90032
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung