START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Turm Wadern
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Sheng,Ming
2026
- 44
2031
2
Mukazhanov,Mansur
1902
- 25
1865
3
Engel,Frank
1887
- 86
1807
4
Meyer,Julian
1791
- 8
1630
5
Thiery,Ian
1768
- 38
-
6
Langer,Sebastian
1688
- 10
1562
7
Zeitz,Joachim
1680
- 53
1608
8
Thiery,Jennifer
1679
- 87
1813
9
Hector,Paul
1656
- 30
1653
10
Hussain,David
1620
- 10
1623
11
Assaf,Amir
1578
- 45
-
12
Cullmann,Michael
1565
- 25
-
13
Stein,Tobias
1481
- 76
1452
14
Rusch,Felix
1459
- 15
1658
15
Luu,Hong-Thai
1457
- 8
1842
16
Schmitt,Andreas
1424
- 17
-
17
Börner,Sascha
1410
- 60
-
18
Wachter,Wolfgang
1404
- 46
1252
19
Roos,Sebastian
1351
- 12
1437
20
Luxenburger,Melanie
1328
- 58
-
21
Jha,Aryan
1317
- 2
-
22
Kade,Elias
1315
- 7
1448
23
Balge,Alfred
1283
- 18
-
24
Titeux,Fabrice
1248
- 1
-
25
Tobinski,Dennis
1234
- 17
-
26
Hirschbach-Orth,Silke
1216
- 20
-
27
Mukazhanov,Arslan
1156
- 9
1278
28
Ihl,Johannes
1141
- 22
-
29
Sheng,Kuang
1132
- 3
-
30
Birk,Marlon
1117
- 2
-
31
Rivinius,Theo
1043
- 16
-
32
Zismann,Timur
1038
- 1
-
33
Schröder,Liam
1012
- 9
1153
34
Mayenborn,Gertrud
968
- 6
-
35
Steffensky,Jens
967
- 12
-
36
Maron,Enrico
950
- 6
-
37
Lorenz,Rebecca
939
- 12
1100
38
Schimmelpfennig,Bruno
922
- 2
-
39
Spallek,Kilian
888
- 10
-
40
Franz,Nicolas
869
- 4
-
41
Ziegler,Jannis
868
- 2
-
42
Neumann,Anna-Lena
861
- 9
-
43
Farhane,Elias
843
- 19
-
44
Altmeyer,Hannah
833
- 11
-
45
Hauf,Dean
832
- 1
-
46
Zismann,Eduard
827
- 4
-
47
Rusch,Ruth
800
- 3
-
48
Schimmelpfennig,Jörg
783
- 1
-
49
Neustadt,Tatjana
778
- 1
-
50
Fede,Christine
776
- 4
-
51
Verbovshchuck,Yehor
775
- 1
-
52
Luxenburger,Lisa
764
- 2
-
53
Wittmann,Finja-Marie
763
- 2
-
54
Trockle,Laila
754
- 1
-
55
Fahim,Lina
744
- 2
-
56
Rivinius,Anna
691
- 12
-
57
Franz,Christopher
-
-
58
Franz,Daniela
-
-
59
Schröder,Runa
-
-
60
Hoffstetter,Manuel
-
-
61
Stepanov,Mark
-
-
62
Staudt,Niklas
-
-
63
Wolf,Carsten
-
-
64
Lifintsev,Glib
-
-
65
Abdo,Bernard Jamil
-
-
66
Jeßrang,Elias
-
-
67
Güner,Enes-Erog
-
-
68
Reutler,Vincent
-
-
69
Elmanu,Eduard
-
-
70
Detampel,Lia-Sue
-
-
71
Rainski,Lara
-
-
72
Engel,Markus
-
-
73
Detampel,Eveline
-
-
74
Muscan,Victor Andrei
-
-
75
Engel,Markus
-
-
76
Kurlat,Christian
-
-
77
Gabriel,Pascal
-
-
78
Höchst,Ben
-
-
79
Holle,Viktoria
-
-
80
Lorenz,Esther
-
-
81
Höchst,Ole
-
-
82
Constroffer,Joshua
-
-
83
Ihl,Bernd
-
-
84
Engel,Marius
-
-
85
Rivinius,Lothar
-
-
86
Böckler,Elias Ryan
-
-
87
Mischke,Lukas
-
-
88
Chiosa,Oxana
-
-
89
Trockle,Jennifer
-
-
90
Mayenborn,Michael
-
-
91
Spallek,Linus
-
-
92
Klein,Claudia
-
-
93
Kvec,Aaron
-
-
94
Chiosa,Iaroslav
-
-
95
Hubertus,Michael
-
-
96
Hubertus,Andreas
-
-
97
Dudarew,Maxim
-
-
98
Juchems,Paul
-
-
99
Kanin,Daniel
-
-
100
Voss,Christine
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90040
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung